Wykaz absolwentów Liceum i Gimnazjum w Brzesku

-S-
imię
nazwisko
rok szkolny
klasa
Maria
Sabała
1960
4a
Agnieszka
Sacha
2000
4d
Alicja
Sacha
1966
4c
Alicja
Sacha
2006
3ALo
Anna
Sacha
1962
4a
Franciszek
Sacha
1969
4a
Helena
Sacha
1969
4a
Jacek
Sacha
1991
4e
Jan
Sacha
1979
4e
Joanna
Sacha
1994
4f
Józef
Sacha
1968
4b
Józef
Sacha
1968
4c
Katarzyna
Sacha
1999
4d
Krzysztof
Sacha
2006
3BLo
Lidia
Sacha
1989
4c
Magdalena
Sacha
2001
4e
Magdalena
Sacha
2004
4fo
Marta
Sacha
1989
4b
Paweł
Sacha
1990
4c
Przemysław
Sacha
2004
4ao
Renata
Sacha
1995
4c
Renata
Sacha
1996
4b
Sebastian
Sacha
1993
4c
Stanisława
Sacha
1973
4b
Sylwia
Sacha
1998
4d
Sylwia 
Sacha
2006
3BLo
Kamil
Sacha 
2002
4e
Katarzyna
Sacha 
2005
3Bo
Marcin
Sacha 
2005
3Bo
Jerzy
Sadło
1967
4d
Ryszard
Sadło
1972
4a
Ewa
Sadowska
2004
4bo
Lech
Sadowski
1968
4c
Marcin
Sadowski
1988
4c
Jan
Sady
1967
4c
Józefa
Sady
1980
4c
Katarzyna
Sady
1992
4e
Stanisława
Sady
1938
Stanisława
Sady
1968
4c
Michał
Sajdak
2001
4c
Maria
Sajdak 
2003
4eo
Konrad
Sajkiewicz
2000
4e
Lucyna
Sakłak
1981
4d
Iwona
Saktura
2004
4eo
Bożena
Sala
1974
4a
Renata
Sala
1976
4c
Sebastian
Sala
1997
4e
Sylwia
Sala
2005
3Ao
Paweł
Sala 
2002
4c
Dariusz
Salamon
1988
4a
Genowefa
Salaterska
1978
4c
Stanisław
Salaterski
1973
4b
Paulina
Salomon 
2002
4f
Krzysztof
Sambor 
2003
4fo
Halina
Samborska
1975
4b
Edward
Samek
1958
4b
Edyta
Samek
1995
4d
Wiesława
Samek
1991
4e
Barbara
Samolej
1967
4d
Joanna
Sapała
1994
4e
Katarzyna
Sapała
1994
4f
Łukasz
Sapała
2006
3FLo
Józef
Sarlej
1934
Karol 
Sarlej
2004
4ao
Robert 
Sarlej
2005
3N
Stanisław
Sarlej
2007
3ELo
Justyna
Sarlej 
2002
4f
Marta
Sarlej 
2002
4f
Wojciech
Sarlej 
2005
3Bo
Janina
Sasorska
1977
4c
Erwin
Schanderna
1925
Samuel
Schiff
1930
Alicja
Schmidt
1962
4b
Grażyna
Schmidt
1964
4b
Katarzyna
Schmidt
2001
4a
Marta
Schmidt
1969
4d
Marta
Schmidt
1988
4d
Rafał
Schmidt
1999
4a
Zuzanna
Schmidt
1997
4d
Stanisław
Scholz
1919
Maria
Schrepfer
1957
4a
Magdalena
Schulz
2004
4eo
Iwona
Schulz 
2003
4fo
Katarzyna
Schulz 
2005
3Go
Elżbieta
Sediwy
1967
4a
Jan
Sediwy
1935
Roman
Sediwy
1938
Teresa
Sediwy
1979
4d
Urszula
Sediwy
1968
4d
Anna
Seidler
2005
3Bo
Karolina
Seidler
2006
3DLo
Paweł Piotr
Seidler
2007
3ELo
Tomasz
Seidler 
2005
3Eo
Anna
Sekówna
1930
Mateusz
Senderak
2006
3CLo
Wojciech
Senderak
1980
4d
Natalia
Senderak 
2005
3Ho
Iwona
Seperowicz
1991
4e
Katarzyna 
Sepioło
2006
3ALo
Paweł
Sepioło 
2005
3Fo
Alicja
Serafin
1962
4b
Grażyna
Serafin
1969
4c
Irena
Serafin
1979
4b
Izabela
Serafin
2004
4do
Jadwiga
Serafin
1978
4a
Krystyna
Serafin
1985
4a
Lucyna
Serafin
1971
4c
Maria
Serafin
1964
4a
Aleksandra
Serbeńska
1999
4e
Felicja
Seruga
1937
Piotr
Serwan
2007
3BLo
Barbara
Serwatka
1983
4c
Dorota
Serwatka
1980
4a
Elżbieta
Serwatka
1980
4b
Ewa
Serwatka
1978
4d
Grzegorz
Serwatka
1985
4a
Lidia
Serwatka
1979
4c
Marta
Serwatka
1986
4d
Natalia
Serwatka
2000
4d
Renata
Serwatka
1981
4c
Anna
Serwin
1973
4b
Jan
Serwin
1960
4a
Katarzyna
Serwin
1994
4a
Ludwik
Serwin
1937
Magdalena
Serwin
1998
4c
Marek
Serwin
1997
4b
Stanisław
Serwin
1921
Stanisław
Serwin
1951
4b
Karol
Serwin 
2003
4bo
Karolina
Sęk
2006
3CLo
Ekiwa
Siedlisker
1918
Kazimierz
Siemeński
1961
4a
Bernadetta
Sieniatecka
1993
4e
Zofia
Sieniatecka
1974
4d
Aneta
Sieńska
1996
4b
Adam
Sikora
1952
4b
Błażej
Sikora
2004
4co
Ewelina Joanna
Sikora
2007
3HLo
Lucyna
Sikora
1990
4c
Maria
Sikora
1969
4e
Michał Jakub
Sikora
2007
3FLo
Patrycja
Sikora
2006
3DLo
Paweł Marek
Sikora
2007
3BLo
Danuta
Sikora 
2005
3Do
Chane
Silberman
1933
Małgorzata
Siniarska
1992
4b
Sabina
Siniarska
1995
4e
Joanna
Sioła
1975
4a
Tomasz Stanisław
Sitko
2007
3BLo
Wioletta
Siudut
1987
4b
Kornelia
Siudzińska 
2005
3Ao
Łukasz
Siudziński
2001
4b
Helena
Skalsa
1932
Bożena
Skalska
1973
4c
Leokadia
Skalska
1945
Teresa
Skalska
1977
4c
Stanisław
Skalski
1938
Iwona
Skiba
2004
4eo
Marta Magdalena
Skiba
2007
3ALo
Edyta
Skiba 
2005
3Ho
Agata
Skirło
1987
4a
Anna
Skirło
1999
4d
Dorota
Skirło
1989
4d
Józef
Skirło
1966
4a
Agnieszka
Skoczeń
1992
4d
Ewa
Skoczeń
1994
4f
Justyna
Skoczeń
1996
4b
Krystyna
Skoczeń
1973
4a
Magdalena
Skoczeń
1994
4e
Monika
Skoczeń
1991
4c
Andrzej
Skorupski
1974
4b
Stanisław
Skorupski
1976
4b
Aleksandra
Skowron
2005
3Do
Joanna
Skowron
2000
4e
Marianna
Skowron
1956
4a
Renata
Skowronek
1992
4c
Władysław
Skóra
1973
4d
Beata
Skórka
1994
4e
Józef
Skórka
1959
4a
Alicja
Skórnóg
1967
4b
Aneta
Skórnóg
1995
4b
Dorota
Skórnóg
1979
4d
Elżbieta
Skórnóg
1993
4c
Ewelina
Skórnóg
1996
4e
Helena
Skórnóg
1920
Irena
Skórnóg
1963
4a
Iwona
Skórnóg
1984
4c
Jacek
Skórnóg
1994
4e
Jerzy
Skórnóg
1966
4b
Jolanta
Skórnóg
1994
4e
Justyna 
Skórnóg
2005
3S
Maria
Skórnóg
1920
Maria
Skórnóg
1952
4b
Marta
Skórnóg
1979
4c
Rafał
Skórnóg
1998
4b
Renata
Skórnóg
1990
4c
Zbigniew
Skórnóg
1956
4a
Zuzanna
Skórnóg
1965
4b
Łukasz
Skórnóg 
2002
4e
Ewa
Skrężyna
1976
4c
Bronisław
Skrobotowicz
1922
Wiesław
Skrobotowicz
1966
4b
Barbara
Skrzekucka
1963
4b
Irena
Skrzyniarz
1985
4c
Barbara
Skrzyńska
1971
4d
Teresa
Skrzyńska
1971
4d
Błażej
Skrzyński
1919
Stanisław
Skrzyński
1955
4a
Anna
Skrzypek
1999
4b
Marek
Skupiewski
2006
3GLo
Aneta
Skurnóg
2006
3DLo
Monika 
Skurnóg
2004
4co
Wacław
Skurnóg
1936
Zofia
Skurnóg
1954
4b
Michał
Skurnóg 
2003
4bo
Danuta
Skwarło
1978
4b
Urszula
Skwarło
1995
4f
Józef
Skwirut
1924
Marek
Skwirut
1963
4a
Iwona
Sławińska
1989
4c
Agnieszka
Słobodzian
1990
4d
Marcin
Słomka
2007
3ILo
Marta
Słomka
1985
4d
Edyta
Słonina 
2003
4do
Maria
Słonko
1973
4d
Agata
Słota
1985
4b
Diana
Słota
2006
3HLo
Barbara
Słowik
1968
4d
Milena
Słowik 
2005
3Do
Anna
Słupska
1972
4b
Elżbieta
Słupska
1982
4c
Iwona
Słupska
1999
4d
Monika
Słupska
1984
4b
Renata
Słupska
1989
4e
Agnieszka
Słupska 
2003
4fo
Emil
Słupski
2006
3GLo
Piotr
Słupski
1991
4e
Beata
Smaga
1990
4c
Danuta
Smaga
1990
4d
Kamil 
Smaga
2006
3ALo
Robert
Smaga
1992
4b
Karolina
Smajda
2004
4eo
Marcin
Smajda
2004
4eo
Agnieszka
Smaluch
1994
4d
Danuta
Smaluch
1967
4b
Janina
Smaluch
1964
4b
Kazimiera
Smaluch
1975
4a
Małgorzata
Smaluch
1991
4c
Zofia
Smolen
1951
4c
Agnieszka
Smoleń
1995
4d
Agnieszka
Smoleń
1997
4c
Anastazja
Smoleń
1999
4d
Anna
Smoleń
1995
4c
Anna
Smoleń
2004
4do
Gabriela
Smoleń
1961
4a
Teresa
Smoleń
2006
3HLo
Zuzanna
Smoleń
1973
4c
Marek
Smoliński
1982
4b
Grażyna
Smoła
1988
4c
Maria
Smoła
1967
4b
Urszula
Smoła
1983
4a
Agata
Smulska
2001
4e
Aleksandra
Smulska
2003
4co
Alicja
Smulska
1990
4d
Anna
Smulska
1969
4c
Anna
Smulska
1998
4c
Dorota
Smulska
1979
4e
Elżbieta
Smulska
1964
4b
Kamila
Smulska
1999
4c
Katarzyna
Smulska
1987
4d
Maria
Smulska
1965
4b
Maria
Smulska
1981
4d
Mariola
Smulska
1987
4b
Natalia 
Smulska
2005
3N
Wanda
Smulska
1968
4b
Bartłomiej
Smulski
1991
4a
Józef
Smulski
1965
4b
Marcin 
Smulski
2006
3HLo
Michał
Smulski
2007
3BLo
Stanisław
Smulski
1964
4b
Władysław
Smulski
1955
4a
Szymon
Smulski 
2005
3Fo
Elżbieta
Smutek
1974
4c
Teresa
Smutek
1969
4c
Karolina
Smutek 
2005
3Ho
Janina
Sobaszek
1957
4b
Antonina
Sobaś
1977
4c
Elżbieta
Sobczyk
1985
4d
Jan
Sobczyk
1972
4a
Katarzyna
Sobik
1999
4e
Halina
Sobol
1952
4a
Maria
Sobol
1974
4b
Sylwia
Sobol
1979
4c
Paulina
Sobol 
2005
3Go
Krzysztof
Soboń
1994
4e
Marta
Soboń
1991
4c
Michał 
Sobota
2004
4co
Władysława
Sobota
1972
4c
Anna
Sobota 
2005
3Fo
Marzena
Soból
2007
3CLo
Maria
Soch
1969
4e
Marian
Sochański
1918
Otto
Sochański
1922
Bronisław
Socher
1927
Wojciech 
Soczyński
2005
3M
Marta
Soja
1992
4a
Ewa
Sokołowska
1949
4a
Andrzej
Solak
1986
4d
Barbara
Solak
1951
4a
Bożena
Solak
1984
4a
Halina
Solak
1988
4d
Maria
Solak
1949
4a
Maria
Solak
1976
4d
Michał
Solak
1999
4d
Renata
Solak
1977
4a
Rmuald
Solak
1948
4b
Stanisław
Solak
1966
4c
Władysław
Solak
1934
Elżbieta
Solarz
1981
4c
Lesław
Sołtys
1948
4b
Piotr
Soroka
1990
4c
Bożena
Sorota
1985
4b
Monika
Sorota
1987
4a
Beata
Sosin
1996
4d
Dominika
Sosin
1999
4f
Ewelina
Sosin
1997
4a
Jacek
Sosin
1988
4a
Julita
Sosin
1995
4a
Stanisław
Sosin
1968
4a
Roman
Sosnin
2004
4ao
Anna
Sowa
1988
4b
Antoni
Sowa
1977
4c
Ewelina
Sowa
1999
4c
Grażyna
Sowa
1977
4c
Jadwiga
Sowa
1969
4d
Joanna
Sowa
1995
4a
Jolanta
Sowa
1989
4a
Kazimierz
Sowa
1969
4e
Lucyna
Sowa
1980
4b
Rafał
Sowa
1997
4b
Roman
Sowa
1972
4d
Teresa
Sowa
1971
4d
Marta
Sowa 
2005
3Ho
Bolesław
Sowiński
1937
Jacek
Spędzia
1989
4d
Krzysztof
Spodaryk
1945
Justyna
Sproska 
2002
4b
Eryk
Sproski
1999
4a
Danuta
Spyrka
1988
4d
Katarzyna
Sroczyńska
2001
4d
Barbara
Sroczyńska 
2002
4c
Wiesław
Sroczyński
1969
4c
Barbara
Sroka
1960
4a
Barbara
Sroka
1979
4d
Ireneusz
Sroka
1996
4a
Krystyna
Sroka
1968
4c
Magdalena
Sroka
2000
4b
Przemysław
Sroka
2006
3HLo
Stanisława
Sroka
1937
Sylwia
Sroka
2002
4a
Sylwia
Sroka
2006
3GLo
Zofia
Sroka
1929
Zofia
Sroka
1952
4b
Katarzyna
Sroka 
2003
4eo
Janina
Sroka-Rochcicka
1939
Helena
Srokówna
1931
Elżbieta
Sromek
1963
4a
Maria
Sromek
1968
4d
Emil
Stachon
1945
Agnieszka
Stachoń
1996
4e
Jacek
Stachoń
1988
4a
Kinga
Stachoń
2001
4d
Maria
Stachoń
1967
4b
Marta
Stachoń
1995
4b
Stanisława
Stachoń
1947
luty
Bogumiła
Stachowicz
1968
4d
Jan
Stachowicz
1969
4a
Justyna
Stachura
2006
3CLo
Anna
Stal
1972
4a
Mieczysław
Stal
1948
4a
Ewelina
Stalmach
2007
3DLo
Jerzy
Stalmach
1976
4a
Magdalena
Stanczykiewicz
2007
3GLo
Arleta
Staniec
2005
3Ao
Beata
Staniec
1992
4c
Anna
Staniszewska
1969
4c
Kinga Janina
Staniszewska
2007
3HLo
Marcin
Staniszewski
2006
3FLo
Adolf
Stankiewicz
1949
4b
Jerzy
Stankiewicz
1951
4a
Bronisława
Stankowska
1945
Andrzej
Stankowski
1966
4a
Krystyna
Stanoch
1951
4b
Lucyna
Stanuch
1991
4c
Aneta
Stanuszek
1996
4d
Małgorzata
Stanuszek 
2005
3Go
Marcin
Stanuszek 
2003
4eo
Agnieszka
Stańczyk
1997
4b
Zygmunt
Stańkowski
1918
Barbara
Starkel
1957
4a
Danuta
Starsiak
1982
4b
Zbigniew
Starsiak
1977
4b
Andrzej
Starzyk
1972
4d
Bożena
Starzyk
1980
4a
Jerzy
Starzyk
1975
4a
Lidia
Starzyk
1966
4c
Lidia
Starzyk
1979
4a
Grażyna
Stasik
1971
4b
Jan
Stasik
1978
4b
Michał
Staszczyk 
2003
4bo
Krystyna
Stawarska
1974
4a
Włodzimierz
Stawarz
1959
4b
Magdalena
Stawiarska 
2002
4a
Franciszek
Stąsiek
1955
4a
Kazimierz
Stąsiek
1959
4a
Przemysław Mateusz
Stąsiek
2007
3ELo
Rafał
Stąsiek
2005
3Bo
Renata
Stąsiek
2006
3BLo
Stanisław
Stąsiek
1951
4a
Andrzej
Stec
1971
4a
Anna
Stec
1983
4b
Anna
Stec
1990
4b
Barbara
Stec
1957
4a
Jakub
Stec
1918
Jan
Stec
1965
4b
Jerzy
Stec
1960
4b
Józef
Stec
1954
4a
Józef
Stec
1968
4b
Kazimierz
Stec
1931
Kinga
Stec
2000
4d
Krystyna
Stec
1968
4b
Małgorzata
Stec
1984
4b
Maria
Stec
1938
Maria
Stec
1950
4a
Paweł
Stec
1986
4a
Roman
Stec
1937
Stanisław
Stec
1951
4c
Stanisław
Stec
1952
4a
Wincenty
Stec
1959
4b
Władysława
Stec
1956
4b
Zygmunt
Stec
1951
4b
Władysława
Stec-Bolechała
1955
4b
Janina
Stefaniak
1928
Tadeusz
Stefaniak
1931
Tadeusz
Stefaniak
1932
Ewa
Stefańczyk
2005
3Eo
Sylwia
Stefańczyk 
2003
4do
Anna
Stefańska
1946
Bernadetta
Stefańska
2001
4c
Krzysztof
Stefek
1956
4a
Małgorzata
Stefek
1980
4b
Robert
Stefek
1993
4b
Stanisław
Stefek
1961
4a
Herman
Steinlauf
1936
Barbara
Stelmach
1969
4c
Ewa
Stelmach
1991
4b
Magdalena
Stelmach
2005
3M
Michalina
Stelmach
1967
4d
Stanisława
Stelmach
1965
4b
Waldemar
Stelmach
1999
4c
Weronika
Stelmach 
2005
3Eo
Katarzyna Julia
Stelmaszczyk
2007
3ALo
Katarzyna
Stempak
2005
3N
Zofia
Sternowska
1958
4b
Andrzej
Sternowski
1969
4c
Józef
Sternowski
1921
Anna
Stępak
1994
4e
Anna
Stępak
2004
4do
Bogumił
Stępak
1999
4e
Małgorzata
Stępak
2001
4a
Zofia
Stępak
1980
4d
Aneta
Stępak 
2003
4do
Dariusz
Stępień
1976
4a
Eugeniusz
Stępień
1968
4d
Marek
Stępień
1980
4b
Włodzimierz
Stokłosa
1936
Irena
Stolarczyk
1969
4a
Lucyna
Stolarczyk
1982
4b
Mariusz
Stolarczyk
1990
4a
Małgorzata 
Stolarz
2006
3BLo
Anna 
Stolińska
2004
4co
Dorota
Stolińska
1980
4c
Dorota
Stolińska
1982
4a
Katarzyna 
Stolińska
2004
4co
Małgorzata
Stolińska
1982
4b
Maria
Stolińska
1978
4a
Marzena
Stolińska
1981
4c
Andrzej
Stoliński
1980
4a
Katarzyna
Stopa
1993
4e
Iwona
Stopka
1983
4a
Mirosława
Stopka
1987
4b
Stefan
Storch
1931
Jolanta
Stoszko
1983
4b
Kamil
Stoszko 
2005
3Go
Agnieszka
Stós
1989
4b
Anna
Stós
1956
4b
Anna
Stós
1973
4a
Cecylia
Stós
1946
Danuta
Stós
1974
4d
Edward
Stós
1956
4a
Elżbieta
Stós
1957
4a
Elżbieta
Stós
1977
4b
Halina
Stós
1963
4b
Jan
Stós
1953
4a
Jerzy
Stós
1953
4a
Joanna
Stós
1990
4a
Józef
Stós
1954
4b
Magdalena
Stós
2001
4e
Małgorzata
Stós
1986
4a
Małgorzata
Stós
1995
4a
Marta
Stós
1972
4c
Marta
Stós
1979
4a
Mieczysław
Stós
1959
4b
Stefan
Stós
1948
4b
Stefan
Stós
1976
4b
Waldemar
Stós
1983
4b
Zbigniew
Stós
1969
4c
Zofia
Stós
1951
4a
Anna
Stramska
1972
4a
Chaim
Strauber
1927
Leonia
Strauberówna
1932
Elżbieta
Strączek
2006
3GLo
Monika
Strąg
1994
4f
Katarzyna
Strąk
1993
4d
Agata
Strojna
1987
4b
Renata
Strojna
1989
4c
Maria
Stryczek
1964
4a
Anna
Strzałka 
2005
3Co
Józef
Strzesak
1967
4b
Małgorzata
Strzesak
1989
4e
Maria
Stuchal
1972
4b
Dorota
Studzińska
1986
4c
Kazimierz
Studziński
1973
4c
Agnieszka
Styczeń
1997
4d
Alicja
Styczeń
1980
4d
Danuta
Styczeń
1978
4b
Karolina
Styka
1999
4b
Paulina Urszula
Styka
2007
3BLo
Katarzyna
Styncz
1988
4b
Ewelina
Stypka
1994
4f
Anna 
Styrna
2006
3HLo
Bartosz
Styrna
2005
3Eo
Bogusława
Styrna
1974
4b
Dorota
Styrna
1980
4d
Iwona Maria
Styrna
2007
3CLo
Joanna
Styrna
1999
4c
Jolanta
Styrna
1987
4b
Józef
Styrna
1931
Krystyna
Styrna
1956
4a
Maria
Styrna
1984
4a
Marian
Styrna
1978
4a
Mirosław
Styrna
1989
4a
Piotr
Styrna
1981
4d
Ryszard
Styrna
1969
4c
Sławomir
Styrna
1981
4a
Szymon
Styrna
2007
3CLo
Teresa
Styrna
1971
4b
Teresa
Styrna
1987
4d
Zofia
Styrna
1959
4b
Małgorzata
Styrna 
2003
4ao
Michał
Styrna 
2003
4co
Paweł
Styrna 
2005
3Eo
Halina
Suchan
1952
4b
Jan
Suchan
1952
4a
Maria
Suchan
1951
4c
Justyna
Suchan 
2003
4fo
Bożena
Sukiennik
1989
4b
Ewa
Sukiennik
1969
4b
Janusz
Sukiennik
1966
4c
Jerzy
Sukiennik
1930
Karolina 
Sukiennik
2005
3M
Krystyna
Sukiennik
1947
luty
Katarzyna
Sulma
2007
3BLo
Barbara
Sułek
1971
4a
Ewa
Sułek
1976
4c
Jerzy
Sułek
1979
4e
Marian
Sułek
1925
Agnieszka
Sułek 
2005
3Ho
Agata Teresa
Sułkowska
2007
3ALo
Aneta
Sułkowska
1991
4d
Jadwiga
Sułkowska
1984
4c
Aneta
Sułkowska 
2003
4eo
Krzysztof
Sułuja
1994
4e
Aleksandra
Sumara
1968
4d
Anna
Sumara
2001
4e
Beata
Sumara
1989
4c
Bernadetta
Sumara
1977
4c
Daria
Sumara
2004
4fo
Ewelina
Sumara
1995
4f
Inez
Sumara
2007
3BLo
Irena
Sumara
1955
4b
Jacek
Sumara
1997
4a
Łucja
Sumara
1976
4a
Maciej
Sumara
1993
4a
Maciej
Sumara
2006
3ELo
Marceli
Sumara
1985
4a
Maria
Sumara
1967
4d
Monika
Sumara
1995
4b
Szymon
Sumara
2006
3BLo
Władysław
Sumara
1957
4a
Jadwiga
Sumek
1974
4c
Janina
Surowiecka
1972
4c
Magdalena
Surowiecka
1997
4a
Maciej
Surowiecki
1989
4a
Anna
Sury
1975
4d
Katarzyna
Susiak
1999
4c
Stefania
Susiak
1967
4a
Jacek
Suwara
1978
4b
Marta
Suwara
1979
4c
Stefan
Swarba
1955
4b
Stefania
Sworniowska
2005
3Co
Izabela
Swornóg
1976
4d
Ewa
Sybalska
1960
4a
Agata
Synowiec
1992
4c
Aneta
Synowiec
1998
4e
Ewa
Synowiec
1969
4d
Franciszek
Synowiec
1950
4a
Jacek
Synowiec
2001
4e
Joanna
Synowiec
2004
4fo
Karina 
Synowiec
2006
3HLo
Małgorzata
Synowiec
1995
4d
Maria
Synowiec
1973
4a
Marzena
Synowiec
1991
4d
Marek
Synowiec 
2003
4co
Aureliusz
Syweńki
1945
Elżbieta
Syweńki
1971
4c
Jerzy
Syweńki
1938
Joanna
Syweńki
1975
4c
Małgorzata
Syweńki
1969
4d
Renata
Syweńki
1980
4c
Stefan
Syweńki
1945
Krystyna
Szabrów
1965
4b
Radosława
Szachówna
1930
Agnieszka
Szafraniec
1996
4b
Danuta
Szafraniec
1971
4d
Halina
Szafraniec
1978
4a
Piotr
Szafraniec
1918
Aneta
Szafrańska
1995
4e
Halina
Szafrańska
1969
4e
Maria
Szafrańska
1966
4b
Stanisława
Szafrańska
1977
4a
Zofia
Szafrańska
1972
4c
Kazimierz
Szafrański
1931
Stanisław
Szafrański
1937
Tadeusz
Szafrański
1968
4b
Zygmunt
Szafrański
1932
Danuta
Szajner
1947
lipiec
Elżbieta
Szałas
1990
4d
Halina
Szałas
1985
4c
Teresa
Szałas
1987
4d
Kinga
Szapel
1997
4a
Jacek
Szarek
1986
4d
Zdobysław
Szarek
1927
Anna
Szatkowska
1995
4f
Maciej
Szczebak
2001
4a
Michał
Szczebak 
2003
4ao
Halina
Szczecina
1977
4c
Agnieszka
Szczepanek
1990
4b
Maciej
Szczepanek
2003
4eo
Maria
Szczepanek
1968
4d
Przemysław
Szczepanek
1997
4b
Jakub
Szczepaniec
2001
4de
Maja
Szczepaniec
1999
4a
Joanna
Szczepanik
1999
4c
Kazimierz
Szczepanik
1969
4e
Filomena
Szczepańska
1972
4c
Aneta
Szczerba
2004
4fo
Maria
Szczerba
1983
4b
Ewa
Szczęśniak
2004
4eo
Krzysztof
Szczęśniak
1999
4d
Agnieszka
Szczupak
1995
4f
Bernadeta 
Szczupak
2004
4ao
Renata
Szczupak
1996
4d
Urszula
Szczupak
1977
4a
Aneta
Szczupał 
2002
4a
Anna
Szczurek
1978
4d
Barbara
Szczygiełek
1980
4a
Joanna
Szczygiełek
1996
4c
Andrzej
Szczypał
1975
4a
Maria
Szczypełko
1973
4a
Paulina
Szczypuła
2004
4fo
Szczepan
Szczypuła
2001
4a
Katarzyna
Szefer
1993
4c
Franciszka
Szeliga
1936
Agnieszka
Szerszeń
1995
4c
Paweł
Szerszeń
1988
4a
Edyta
Szewczyk
1993
4a
Grażyna
Szewczyk
1974
4c
Marek
Szewczyk
1989
4a
Mieczysław
Szewczyk
1957
4a
Alicja
Szkarłat
1992
4e
Matylda
Szkodnówna
1939
Adam
Szkodny
1947
lipiec
Agnieszka
Szkodny
1988
4b
Magdalena
Szkodny
1996
4a
Danuta
Szlachta
1977
4c
Robert
Szlachta
2001
4b
Monika
Szlachta 
2003
4ao
Marcin
Szmel
1993
4e
Bogusława
Szokalska
1980
4d
Elżbieta
Szokalska
2007
3GLo
Jakub
Szokalski 
2002
4b
Anna
Szosta
1971
4d
Janusz
Szosta
1976
4d
Józef
Szosta
1966
4b
Teresa
Szosta
1969
4a
Urszula
Szosta
1981
4b
Wojciech
Szosta
2007
3ELo
Franciszek
Szostak
1921
Agnieszka
Szot
1996
4c
Andrzej
Szot
1983
4b
Anna 
Szot
2006
3GLo
Bernadetta
Szot
1985
4d
Bogusława
Szot
1976
4a
Czesława
Szot
1964
4a
Dawid 
Szot
2006
3ALo
Grażyna
Szot
1973
4a
Halina
Szot
1974
4c
Katarzyna
Szot
2007
3DLo
Małgorzata
Szot
1976
4d
Małgorzata
Szot
1983
4c
Martyna
Szot
1995
4d
Monika
Szot
1992
4b
Teresa
Szot
1972
4b
Teresa
Szot
1987
4d
Władysława
Szot
1977
4d
Zofia
Szot
1957
4a
Zygmunt
Szot
1955
4a
Ewa
Szott
1959
4a
Irena
Szpak
1984
4c
Danuta
Szpil
1972
4d
Edyta
Szpil
1995
4d
Jakub
Szpil
1999
4c
Jan
Szpil
1945
Maria
Szpil
1971
4c
Maria
Szpil
1976
4d
Magdalena
Szpilka 
2002
4c
Agnieszka
Szuba
1989
4d
Agnieszka Dorota
Szuba
2007
3CLo
Alicja
Szuba
1982
4b
Anna 
Szuba
2006
3FLo
Barbara
Szuba
1968
4d
Ewa
Szuba
1979
4d
Grażyna
Szuba
1986
4a
Joanna
Szuba
2000
4c
Jolanta
Szuba
1982
4a
Katarzyna
Szuba
1999
4e
Krystyna
Szuba
1969
4d
Krzysztof
Szuba
2001
4a
Magdalena 
Szuba
2004
4co
Mirosław
Szuba
2001
4d
Natalia
Szuba
2004
4ao
Teresa
Szuba
1992
4c
Władysław
Szuba
1948
4b
Justyna
Szuba 
2005
3Do
Magdalena
Szuba 
2005
3Fo
Józefa
Szubert
1964
4b
Zbigniew
Szulc
1973
4c
Patrycja Jolanta
Szulecka
2007
3FLo
Barbara
Szumilska
1953
4b
Halina
Szupanek
1961
4a
Anna
Szwed
1935
Zofia
Szybińska
1968
4a
Piotr
Szyc
1987
4a
Rafał
Szychta
1994
4b
Kinga
Szychta 
2002
4d
Bernadetta
Szydek
1976
4b
Damian
Szydek
1994
4c
Halina
Szydek
1975
4a
kazimierz
Szydek
1956
4a
Kazimierz
Szydek
1969
4a
Magdalena
Szydek
1993
4c
Agnieszka
Szydłowska
2006
3ALo
Barbara
Szydłowska
1967
4b
Beata
Szydłowska
1989
4b
Elżbieta
Szydłowska
1972
4c
Ewa
Szydłowska
1980
4d
Joanna
Szydłowska
1990
4c
Julia
Szydłowska
2006
3CLo
Lucyna
Szydłowska
1979
4b
Małgorzata
Szydłowska
1993
4b
Małgorzata
Szydłowska
1994
4d
Marta
Szydłowska
1987
4b
Natalia
Szydłowska
1995
4e
Paulina
Szydłowska
2007
3DLo
Renata
Szydłowska
1983
4a
Anna
Szydłowska 
2002
4a
Jagoda
Szydłowska 
2005
3Fo
Katarzyna
Szydłowska 
2005
3Ho
Jakub
Szydłowski
1986
4b
Józef
Szydłowski
1957
4b
Stanisław
Szydłowski
1939
Stefan
Szydłowski
1964
4b
Tadeusz
Szydłowski
1955
4a
Krzysztof
Szylar
2001
4c
Aneta
Szylar 
2005
3Fo
Damian
Szylar 
2003
4ao
Krystyna
Szymańska
1977
4b
Monika
Szyszka
1996
4d
Barbara
Szywalska
1971
4d