Wykaz absolwentów Liceum i Gimnazjum w Brzesku
-S-
imię nazwisko rok szkolny klasa
Maria Sabała 1960 4a
Agnieszka Sacha 2000 4d
Alicja Sacha 1966 4c
Alicja Sacha 2006 3ALo
Anna Sacha 1962 4a
Franciszek Sacha 1969 4a
Helena Sacha 1969 4a
Jacek Sacha 1991 4e
Jan Sacha 1979 4e
Joanna Sacha 1994 4f
Józef Sacha 1968 4b
Józef Sacha 1968 4c
Karolina Sacha 2011 3F
Katarzyna Sacha 1999 4d
Katarzyna Sacha 2010 3D
Krzysztof Sacha 2006 3BLo
Lidia Sacha 1989 4c
Magdalena Sacha 2001 4e
Magdalena Sacha 2004 4fo
Marta Sacha 1989 4b
Paweł Sacha 1990 4c
Przemysław Sacha 2004 4ao
Renata Sacha 1995 4c
Renata Sacha 1996 4b
Sebastian Sacha 1993 4c
Stanisława Sacha 1973 4b
Sylwia Sacha 1998 4d
Sylwia  Sacha 2006 3BLo
Sylwia  Sacha 2009 3I LO
Kamil Sacha  2002 4e
Katarzyna Sacha  2005 3Bo
Marcin Sacha  2005 3Bo
Jerzy Sadło 1967 4d
Ryszard Sadło 1972 4a
Agnieszka  Sadowska 2008 3D LO
Ewa Sadowska 2004 4bo
Lech Sadowski 1968 4c
Marcin Sadowski 1988 4c
Marek Sadowski 2010 3E
Jan Sady 1967 4c
Józefa Sady 1980 4c
Katarzyna Sady 1992 4e
Stanisława Sady 1938  
Stanisława Sady 1968 4c
Michał Sajdak 2001 4c
Maria Sajdak  2003 4eo
Mariusz Sajdok 2011 3A LO
Konrad Sajkiewicz 2000 4e
Lucyna Sakłak 1981 4d
Iwona Saktura 2004 4eo
Bożena Sala 1974 4a
Jacek Sala 2008 3F LO
Renata Sala 1976 4c
Sebastian Sala 1997 4e
Sylwia Sala 2005 3Ao
Paweł Sala  2002 4c
Anna Salamon 2011 3H
Dariusz Salamon 1988 4a
Mateusz  Salamon 2008 3E LO
Renata Salamon 2010 3D
Genowefa Salaterska 1978 4c
Stanisław Salaterski 1973 4b
Paulina Salomon  2002 4f
Krzysztof Sambor  2003 4fo
Halina Samborska 1975 4b
Edward Samek 1958 4b
Edyta Samek 1995 4d
Wiesława Samek 1991 4e
Barbara Samolej 1967 4d
Anna Sapała 2008 3K LO
Joanna Sapała 1994 4e
Katarzyna Sapała 1994 4f
Łukasz Sapała 2006 3FLo
Iwona  Sarlej 2009 3A LO
Józef Sarlej 1934  
Karol  Sarlej 2004 4ao
Łukasz  Sarlej 2008 3G LO
Paulina Sarlej 2009 3A LO
Robert  Sarlej 2005 3N
Stanisław Sarlej 2007 3ELo
Justyna Sarlej  2002 4f
Marta Sarlej  2002 4f
Wojciech Sarlej  2005 3Bo
Janina Sasorska 1977 4c
Marzena Satora 2010 3F
Erwin Schanderna 1925  
Samuel Schiff 1930  
Alicja Schmidt 1962 4b
Anna  Schmidt 2009 3I LO
Grażyna Schmidt 1964 4b
Katarzyna Schmidt 2001 4a
Marta Schmidt 1969 4d
Marta Schmidt 1988 4d
Monika Schmidt 2008 3B LO
Rafał Schmidt 1999 4a
Zuzanna Schmidt 1997 4d
Stanisław Scholz 1919  
Maria Schrepfer 1957 4a
Magdalena Schulz 2004 4eo
Iwona Schulz  2003 4fo
Katarzyna Schulz  2005 3Go
Elżbieta Sediwy 1967 4a
Jan Sediwy 1935  
Roman Sediwy 1938  
Teresa Sediwy 1979 4d
Urszula Sediwy 1968 4d
Anna Seidler 2005 3Bo
Dariusz  Seidler 2008 3B LO
Karolina Seidler 2006 3DLo
Krzyszof Seidler 2010 3A
Małgorzata Seidler 2009 3A LO
Paweł Piotr Seidler 2007 3ELo
Tomasz Seidler  2005 3Eo
Anna Sekówna 1930  
Mateusz Senderak 2006 3CLo
Wojciech Senderak 1980 4d
Natalia Senderak  2005 3Ho
Iwona Seperowicz 1991 4e
Katarzyna  Sepioło 2006 3ALo
Paweł Sepioło  2005 3Fo
Alicja Serafin 1962 4b
Grażyna Serafin 1969 4c
Irena Serafin 1979 4b
Izabela Serafin 2004 4do
Jadwiga Serafin 1978 4a
Krystyna Serafin 1985 4a
Lucyna Serafin 1971 4c
Maria Serafin 1964 4a
Aleksandra Serbeńska 1999 4e
Felicja Seruga 1937  
Paulina Serwa 2009 3K LO
Piotr Serwan 2007 3BLo
Barbara Serwatka 1983 4c
Dorota Serwatka 1980 4a
Elżbieta Serwatka 1980 4b
Ewa Serwatka 1978 4d
Grzegorz Serwatka 1985 4a
Lidia Serwatka 1979 4c
Marta Serwatka 1986 4d
Natalia Serwatka 2000 4d
Renata Serwatka 1981 4c
Anna Serwin 1973 4b
Jan Serwin 1960 4a
Katarzyna Serwin 1994 4a
Ludwik Serwin 1937  
Magdalena Serwin 1998 4c
Marek Serwin 1997 4b
Stanisław Serwin 1921  
Stanisław Serwin 1951 4b
Karol Serwin  2003 4bo
Karolina Sęk 2006 3CLo
Bernadetta  Siciarz 2008 3H LO
Ekiwa Siedlisker 1918  
Kazimierz Siemeński 1961 4a
Joanna Siemieńska 2010 3H
Jadwiga  Siemińska 2009 3C LO
Kinga  Siemińska 2008 3H LO
Bernadetta Sieniatecka 1993 4e
Zofia Sieniatecka 1974 4d
Aneta Sieńska 1996 4b
Michał Sierant 2009 3F LO
Adam Sikora 1952 4b
Błażej Sikora 2004 4co
Ewelina Sikora 2007 3HLo
Kornelia Sikora 2010 3D
Lucyna Sikora 1990 4c
Maria Sikora 1969 4e
Michał  Sikora 2007 3FLo
Monika Sikora 2010 3D
Natalia Sikora 2011 3G
Patrycja Sikora 2006 3DLo
Paweł  Sikora 2007 3BLo
Tadeusz Sikora 2010 3F
Danuta Sikora  2005 3Do
Chane Silberman 1933  
Małgorzata Siniarska 1992 4b
Sabina Siniarska 1995 4e
Joanna Sioła 1975 4a
Bartosz Sitarz 2009 3I LO
Edyta Sitko 2009 3K LO
Tomasz Sitko 2007 3BLo
Wioletta Siudut 1987 4b
Kornelia Siudzińska  2005 3Ao
Łukasz Siudziński 2001 4b
Helena Skalsa 1932  
Bożena Skalska 1973 4c
Leokadia Skalska 1945  
Teresa Skalska 1977 4c
Stanisław Skalski 1938  
Iwona Skiba 2004 4eo
Marta Skiba 2007 3ALo
Edyta Skiba  2005 3Ho
Agata Skirło 1987 4a
Anna Skirło 1999 4d
Dorota Skirło 1989 4d
Józef Skirło 1966 4a
Agnieszka Skoczeń 1992 4d
Ewa Skoczeń 1994 4f
Justyna Skoczeń 1996 4b
Krystyna Skoczeń 1973 4a
Magdalena Skoczeń 1994 4e
Monika Skoczeń 1991 4c
Emilia Skołyszewska 2011 3C
Andrzej Skorupski 1974 4b
Stanisław Skorupski 1976 4b
Aleksandra Skowron 2005 3Do
Joanna Skowron 2000 4e
Marianna Skowron 1956 4a
Renata Skowronek 1992 4c
Władysław Skóra 1973 4d
Beata Skórka 1994 4e
Józef Skórka 1959 4a
Alicja Skórnóg 1967 4b
Aneta Skórnóg 1995 4b
Dorota Skórnóg 1979 4d
Elżbieta Skórnóg 1993 4c
Ewelina Skórnóg 1996 4e
Helena Skórnóg 1920  
Irena Skórnóg 1963 4a
Iwona Skórnóg 1984 4c
Jacek Skórnóg 1994 4e
Jerzy Skórnóg 1966 4b
Jolanta Skórnóg 1994 4e
Justyna  Skórnóg 2005 3S
Maria Skórnóg 1920  
Maria Skórnóg 1952 4b
Marta Skórnóg 1979 4c
Rafał Skórnóg 1998 4b
Renata Skórnóg 1990 4c
Zbigniew Skórnóg 1956 4a
Zuzanna Skórnóg 1965 4b
Łukasz Skórnóg  2002 4e
Ewa Skrężyna 1976 4c
Bronisław Skrobotowicz 1922  
Wiesław Skrobotowicz 1966 4b
Barbara Skrzekucka 1963 4b
Irena Skrzyniarz 1985 4c
Barbara Skrzyńska 1971 4d
Teresa Skrzyńska 1971 4d
Błażej Skrzyński 1919  
Stanisław Skrzyński 1955 4a
Anna Skrzypek 1999 4b
Marek Skupiewski 2006 3GLo
Aneta Skurnóg 2006 3DLo
Dawid  Skurnóg 2008 3I LO
Monika  Skurnóg 2004 4co
Wacław Skurnóg 1936  
Zofia Skurnóg 1954 4b
Michał Skurnóg  2003 4bo
Danuta Skwarło 1978 4b
Urszula Skwarło 1995 4f
Józef Skwirut 1924  
Marek Skwirut 1963 4a
Iwona Sławińska 1989 4c
Agnieszka Słobodzian 1990 4d
Marcin Słomka 2007 3ILo
Marta Słomka 1985 4d
Edyta Słonina  2003 4do
Maria Słonko 1973 4d
Agata Słota 1985 4b
Diana Słota 2006 3HLo
Kamila  Słota 2008 3I LO
Katarzyna Słota 2011 3F
Monika Słota 2010 3I
Aleksandra  Słowik 2009 3D LO
Barbara Słowik 1968 4d
Milena Słowik  2005 3Do
Anna Słupska 1972 4b
Elżbieta Słupska 1982 4c
Iwona Słupska 1999 4d
Monika Słupska 1984 4b
Renata Słupska 1989 4e
Agnieszka Słupska  2003 4fo
Emil Słupski 2006 3GLo
Piotr Słupski 1991 4e
Beata Smaga 1990 4c
Danuta Smaga 1990 4d
Kamil  Smaga 2006 3ALo
Robert Smaga 1992 4b
Karolina Smajda 2004 4eo
Marcin Smajda 2004 4eo
Agnieszka Smaluch 1994 4d
Danuta Smaluch 1967 4b
Janina Smaluch 1964 4b
Kazimiera Smaluch 1975 4a
Małgorzata Smaluch 1991 4c
Zofia Smolen 1951 4c
Agnieszka Smoleń 1995 4d
Agnieszka Smoleń 1997 4c
Anastazja Smoleń 1999 4d
Anna Smoleń 1995 4c
Anna Smoleń 2004 4do
Barbara Smoleń 2010 3H
Gabriela Smoleń 1961 4a
Ilona Smoleń 2010 3A
Justyna  Smoleń 2009 3D LO
Teresa Smoleń 2006 3HLo
Zuzanna Smoleń 1973 4c
Aleksandra Smolińska 2010 3D
Marek Smoliński 1982 4b
Wojciech Smoliński 2011 3F
Grażyna Smoła 1988 4c
Maria Smoła 1967 4b
Urszula Smoła 1983 4a
Agata Smulska 2001 4e
Aleksandra Smulska 2003 4co
Alicja Smulska 1990 4d
Anna Smulska 1969 4c
Anna Smulska 1998 4c
Dorota Smulska 1979 4e
Elżbieta Smulska 1964 4b
Gabriela Smulska 2008 3C LO
Kamila Smulska 1999 4c
Katarzyna Smulska 1987 4d
Maria Smulska 1965 4b
Maria Smulska 1981 4d
Mariola Smulska 1987 4b
Natalia  Smulska 2005 3N
Wanda Smulska 1968 4b
Bartłomiej Smulski 1991 4a
Józef Smulski 1965 4b
Kamil Smulski 2010 3B LO
Marcin  Smulski 2006 3HLo
Michał Smulski 2007 3BLo
Stanisław Smulski 1964 4b
Władysław Smulski 1955 4a
Szymon Smulski  2005 3Fo
Elżbieta Smutek 1974 4c
Teresa Smutek 1969 4c
Karolina Smutek  2005 3Ho
Janina Sobaszek 1957 4b
Antonina Sobaś 1977 4c
Elżbieta Sobczyk 1985 4d
Jan Sobczyk 1972 4a
Katarzyna Sobik 1999 4e
Halina Sobol 1952 4a
Maria Sobol 1974 4b
Sylwia Sobol 1979 4c
Paulina Sobol  2005 3Go
Krzysztof Soboń 1994 4e
Marta Soboń 1991 4c
Anna Sobota 2010 3D
Michał  Sobota 2004 4co
Olga  Sobota 2009 3C LO
Władysława Sobota 1972 4c
Anna Sobota  2005 3Fo
Marzena Soból 2007 3CLo
Maria Soch 1969 4e
Marian Sochański 1918  
Otto Sochański 1922  
Bronisław Socher 1927  
Wojciech  Soczyński 2005 3M
Marta Soja 1992 4a
Ewa Sokołowska 1949 4a
Andrzej Solak 1986 4d
Barbara Solak 1951 4a
Bożena Solak 1984 4a
Halina Solak 1988 4d
Maria Solak 1949 4a
Maria Solak 1976 4d
Michał Solak 1999 4d
Renata Solak 1977 4a
Rmuald Solak 1948 4b
Stanisław Solak 1966 4c
Władysław Solak 1934  
Elżbieta Solarz 1981 4c
Lesław Sołtys 1948 4b
Piotr Soroka 1990 4c
Bożena Sorota 1985 4b
Małgorzata  Sorota 2008 3B LO
Monika Sorota 1987 4a
Oliwia Sorys 2008 3H LO
Beata Sosin 1996 4d
Dominika Sosin 1999 4f
Ewelina Sosin 1997 4a
Jacek Sosin 1988 4a
Julita Sosin 1995 4a
Stanisław Sosin 1968 4a
Roman Sosnin 2004 4ao
Anna Sowa 1988 4b
Antoni Sowa 1977 4c
Ewelina Sowa 1999 4c
Grażyna Sowa 1977 4c
Jadwiga Sowa 1969 4d
Joanna Sowa 1995 4a
Jolanta Sowa 1989 4a
Kazimierz Sowa 1969 4e
Lucyna Sowa 1980 4b
Rafał Sowa 1997 4b
Roman Sowa 1972 4d
Teresa Sowa 1971 4d
Marta Sowa  2005 3Ho
Bolesław Sowiński 1937  
Daniel Sowiński 2011 3E
Jacek Spędzia 1989 4d
Krzysztof Spodaryk 1945  
Justyna Sproska  2002 4b
Eryk Sproski 1999 4a
Danuta Spyrka 1988 4d
Katarzyna Sroczyńska 2001 4d
Barbara Sroczyńska  2002 4c
Tomasz  Sroczyński 2009 3B LO
Wiesław Sroczyński 1969 4c
Barbara Sroka 1960 4a
Barbara Sroka 1979 4d
Ireneusz Sroka 1996 4a
Kamil Sroka 2010 3E
Krystyna Sroka 1968 4c
Magdalena Sroka 2000 4b
Przemysław Sroka 2006 3HLo
Stanisława Sroka 1937  
Sylwia Sroka 2002 4a
Sylwia Sroka 2006 3GLo
Zofia Sroka 1929  
Zofia Sroka 1952 4b
Żaneta Sroka 2008 3F LO
Katarzyna Sroka  2003 4eo
Janina Sroka-Rochcicka 1939  
Helena Srokówna 1931  
Elżbieta Sromek 1963 4a
Maria Sromek 1968 4d
Natalia Sromek 2011 3H
Emil Stachon 1945  
Agnieszka Stachoń 1996 4e
Anna  Stachoń 2008 3C LO
Jacek Stachoń 1988 4a
Kinga Stachoń 2001 4d
Maria Stachoń 1967 4b
Marta Stachoń 1995 4b
Stanisława Stachoń 1947 luty
Bogumiła Stachowicz 1968 4d
Jan Stachowicz 1969 4a
Oktawia Stachowicz 2010 3C
Oliwia Stachowicz 2010 3I
Justyna Stachura 2006 3CLo
Anna Stal 1972 4a
Mieczysław Stal 1948 4a
Ewelina Stalmach 2007 3DLo
Jerzy Stalmach 1976 4a
Magdalena Stanczykiewicz 2007 3GLo
Arleta Staniec 2005 3Ao
Beata Staniec 1992 4c
Anna Staniszewska 1969 4c
Kinga Staniszewska 2007 3HLo
Marcin Staniszewski 2006 3FLo
Adolf Stankiewicz 1949 4b
Jerzy Stankiewicz 1951 4a
Bronisława Stankowska 1945  
Andrzej Stankowski 1966 4a
Krystyna Stanoch 1951 4b
Lucyna Stanuch 1991 4c
Paulina Stanuch 2011 3F
Aneta Stanuszek 1996 4d
Mateusz Stanuszek 2010 3E
Małgorzata Stanuszek  2005 3Go
Marcin Stanuszek  2003 4eo
Agnieszka Stańczyk 1997 4b
Zygmunt Stańkowski 1918  
Barbara Starkel 1957 4a
Danuta Starsiak 1982 4b
Zbigniew Starsiak 1977 4b
Andrzej Starzyk 1972 4d
Bożena Starzyk 1980 4a
Jerzy Starzyk 1975 4a
Lidia Starzyk 1966 4c
Lidia Starzyk 1979 4a
Grażyna Stasik 1971 4b
Jan Stasik 1978 4b
Małgorzata  Staszak 2009 3I LO
Michał Staszczyk  2003 4bo
Sylwia Staszel-Łatas 2008 3K LO
Beata  Staśko 2008 3I LO
Mateusz Staśko 2011 3B
Krystyna Stawarska 1974 4a
Włodzimierz Stawarz 1959 4b
Anna Stawiarska 2011 3A LO
Magdalena Stawiarska  2002 4a
Franciszek Stąsiek 1955 4a
Kazimierz Stąsiek 1959 4a
Przemysław Mateusz Stąsiek 2007 3ELo
Rafał Stąsiek 2005 3Bo
Renata Stąsiek 2006 3BLo
Stanisław Stąsiek 1951 4a
Andrzej Stec 1971 4a
Anna Stec 1983 4b
Anna Stec 1990 4b
Barbara Stec 1957 4a
Grzegorz  Stec 2008 3F LO
Jakub Stec 1918  
Jan Stec 1965 4b
Jerzy Stec 1960 4b
Józef Stec 1954 4a
Józef Stec 1968 4b
Kazimierz Stec 1931  
Kinga Stec 2000 4d
Krystyna Stec 1968 4b
Małgorzata Stec 1984 4b
Maria Stec 1938  
Maria Stec 1950 4a
Paweł Stec 1986 4a
Roman Stec 1937  
Stanisław Stec 1951 4c
Stanisław Stec 1952 4a
Wincenty Stec 1959 4b
Władysława Stec 1956 4b
Zygmunt Stec 1951 4b
Władysława Stec-Bolechała 1955 4b
Janina Stefaniak 1928  
Tadeusz Stefaniak 1931  
Tadeusz Stefaniak 1932  
Ewa Stefańczyk 2005 3Eo
Sylwia Stefańczyk  2003 4do
Anna Stefańska 1946  
Bernadetta Stefańska 2001 4c
Krzysztof Stefek 1956 4a
Małgorzata Stefek 1980 4b
Robert Stefek 1993 4b
Stanisław Stefek 1961 4a
Herman Steinlauf 1936  
Agnieszka  Stelmach 2009 3C LO
Barbara Stelmach 1969 4c
Dominika  Stelmach 2008 3K LO
Ewa Stelmach 1991 4b
Jakub Stelmach 2011 3C
Magdalena Stelmach 2005 3M
Michalina Stelmach 1967 4d
Stanisława Stelmach 1965 4b
Waldemar Stelmach 1999 4c
Weronika Stelmach  2005 3Eo
Alicja  Stelmaszczyk 2008 3A LO
Katarzyna Stelmaszczyk 2007 3ALo
Katarzyna Stempak 2005 3N
Zofia Sternowska 1958 4b
Andrzej Sternowski 1969 4c
Józef Sternowski 1921  
Anna Stępak 1994 4e
Anna Stępak 2004 4do
Bogumił Stępak 1999 4e
Małgorzata Stępak 2001 4a
Zofia Stępak 1980 4d
Aneta Stępak  2003 4do
Dariusz Stępień 1976 4a
Eugeniusz Stępień 1968 4d
Marek Stępień 1980 4b
Karolina Stoch 2008 3E LO
Włodzimierz Stokłosa 1936  
Irena Stolarczyk 1969 4a
Lucyna Stolarczyk 1982 4b
Mariusz Stolarczyk 1990 4a
Beata Stolarz 2008 3G LO
Małgorzata Stolarz 2010 3A
Małgorzata  Stolarz 2006 3BLo
Anna  Stolińska 2004 4co
Dorota Stolińska 1980 4c
Dorota Stolińska 1982 4a
Katarzyna  Stolińska 2004 4co
Małgorzata Stolińska 1982 4b
Maria Stolińska 1978 4a
Marzena Stolińska 1981 4c
Andrzej Stoliński 1980 4a
Katarzyna Stopa 1993 4e
Iwona Stopka 1983 4a
Mirosława Stopka 1987 4b
Stefan Storch 1931  
Jolanta Stoszko 1983 4b
Kamil Stoszko  2005 3Go
Agnieszka Stós 1989 4b
Anna Stós 1956 4b
Anna Stós 1973 4a
Cecylia Stós 1946  
Danuta Stós 1974 4d
Edward Stós 1956 4a
Elżbieta Stós 1957 4a
Elżbieta Stós 1977 4b
Halina Stós 1963 4b
Jan Stós 1953 4a
Jerzy Stós 1953 4a
Joanna Stós 1990 4a
Józef Stós 1954 4b
Magdalena Stós 2001 4e
Małgorzata Stós 1986 4a
Małgorzata Stós 1995 4a
Marta Stós 1972 4c
Marta Stós 1979 4a
Mieczysław Stós 1959 4b
Stefan Stós 1948 4b
Stefan Stós 1976 4b
Waldemar Stós 1983 4b
Zbigniew Stós 1969 4c
Zofia Stós 1951 4a
Anna Stramska 1972 4a
Chaim Strauber 1927  
Leonia Strauberówna 1932  
Elżbieta Strączek 2006 3GLo
Monika Strąg 1994 4f
Katarzyna Strąk 1993 4d
Agata Strojna 1987 4b
Renata Strojna 1989 4c
Sylwia Strojna 2009 3K LO
Agnieszka Strojny 2010 3I
Maria Stryczek 1964 4a
Anna Strzałka  2005 3Co
Józef Strzesak 1967 4b
Małgorzata Strzesak 1989 4e
Maria Stuchal 1972 4b
Dorota Studzińska 1986 4c
Sylwia Studzińska 2010 3D
Kazimierz Studziński 1973 4c
Agnieszka Styczeń 1997 4d
Alicja Styczeń 1980 4d
Danuta Styczeń 1978 4b
Maciej  Styczeń 2009 3D LO
Karolina Styka 1999 4b
Paulina Urszula Styka 2007 3BLo
Katarzyna Styncz 1988 4b
Alina Stypka 2010 3G
Ewelina Stypka 1994 4f
Bernadetta  Stypuła 2008 3I LO
Anna  Styrna 2006 3HLo
Bartosz Styrna 2005 3Eo
Bogusława Styrna 1974 4b
Dorota Styrna 1980 4d
Eliasz Styrna 2008 3E LO
Iwona Maria Styrna 2007 3CLo
Joanna Styrna 1999 4c
Jolanta Styrna 1987 4b
Józef Styrna 1931  
Karolina Styrna 2010 3C
Krystyna Styrna 1956 4a
Maria Styrna 1984 4a
Marian Styrna 1978 4a
Mirosław Styrna 1989 4a
Natalia  Styrna 2009 3C LO
Piotr Styrna 1981 4d
Ryszard Styrna 1969 4c
Sławomir Styrna 1981 4a
Szymon Styrna 2007 3CLo
Teresa Styrna 1971 4b
Teresa Styrna 1987 4d
Zofia Styrna 1959 4b
Małgorzata Styrna  2003 4ao
Michał Styrna  2003 4co
Paweł Styrna  2005 3Eo
Halina Suchan 1952 4b
Jan Suchan 1952 4a
Maria Suchan 1951 4c
Justyna Suchan  2003 4fo
Andrzej Suchanek 2010 3A
Bożena Sukiennik 1989 4b
Ewa Sukiennik 1969 4b
Janusz Sukiennik 1966 4c
Jerzy Sukiennik 1930  
Karolina  Sukiennik 2005 3M
Krystyna Sukiennik 1947 luty
Katarzyna Sulma 2007 3BLo
Barbara Sułek 1971 4a
Ewa Sułek 1976 4c
Jerzy Sułek 1979 4e
Marian Sułek 1925  
Agnieszka Sułek  2005 3Ho
Agata  Sułkowska 2007 3ALo
Aneta Sułkowska 1991 4d
Jadwiga Sułkowska 1984 4c
Natalia  Sułkowska 2009 3F LO
Aneta Sułkowska  2003 4eo
Krzysztof Sułuja 1994 4e
Aleksandra Sumara 1968 4d
Anna Sumara 2001 4e
Beata Sumara 1989 4c
Bernadetta Sumara 1977 4c
Daniel Sumara 2008 3B LO
Daria Sumara 2004 4fo
Ewelina Sumara 1995 4f
Inez Sumara 2007 3BLo
Irena Sumara 1955 4b
Jacek Sumara 1997 4a
Katarzyna Sumara 2009 3K LO
Łucja Sumara 1976 4a
Maciej Sumara 1993 4a
Maciej Sumara 2006 3ELo
Marceli Sumara 1985 4a
Maria Sumara 1967 4d
Monika Sumara 1995 4b
Szymon Sumara 2006 3BLo
Władysław Sumara 1957 4a
Jadwiga Sumek 1974 4c
Janina Surowiecka 1972 4c
Magdalena Surowiecka 1997 4a
Maciej Surowiecki 1989 4a
Mateusz  Surowiecki 2008 3D LO
Anna Sury 1975 4d
Katarzyna Susiak 1999 4c
Stefania Susiak 1967 4a
Jacek Suwara 1978 4b
Marta Suwara 1979 4c
Stefan Swarba 1955 4b
Kinga Sworniowska 2010 3I
Patrycja Sworniowska 2008 3I LO
Stefania Sworniowska 2005 3Co
Izabela Swornóg 1976 4d
Ewa Sybalska 1960 4a
Agata Synowiec 1992 4c
Aneta Synowiec 1998 4e
Ewa Synowiec 1969 4d
Franciszek Synowiec 1950 4a
Jacek Synowiec 2001 4e
Joanna Synowiec 2004 4fo
Karina  Synowiec 2006 3HLo
Małgorzata Synowiec 1995 4d
Maria Synowiec 1973 4a
Marzena Synowiec 1991 4d
Patrycja  Synowiec 2009 3D LO
Marek Synowiec  2003 4co
Aureliusz Syweńki 1945  
Elżbieta Syweńki 1971 4c
Jerzy Syweńki 1938  
Joanna Syweńki 1975 4c
Małgorzata Syweńki 1969 4d
Renata Syweńki 1980 4c
Stefan Syweńki 1945  
Krystyna Szabrów 1965 4b
Radosława Szachówna 1930  
Agnieszka Szafraniec 1996 4b
Danuta Szafraniec 1971 4d
Halina Szafraniec 1978 4a
Piotr Szafraniec 1918  
Aneta Szafrańska 1995 4e
Halina Szafrańska 1969 4e
Katarzyna Szafrańska 2010 3D
Maria Szafrańska 1966 4b
Stanisława Szafrańska 1977 4a
Zofia Szafrańska 1972 4c
Kazimierz Szafrański 1931  
Stanisław Szafrański 1937  
Tadeusz Szafrański 1968 4b
Zygmunt Szafrański 1932  
Danuta Szajner 1947 lipiec
Elżbieta Szałas 1990 4d
Halina Szałas 1985 4c
Teresa Szałas 1987 4d
Kinga Szapel 1997 4a
Radosław Szarawara 2008 3C LO
Jacek Szarek 1986 4d
Zdobysław Szarek 1927  
Anna Szatkowska 1995 4f
Maciej Szczebak 2001 4a
Michał Szczebak  2003 4ao
Halina Szczecina 1977 4c
Agnieszka Szczepanek 1990 4b
Maciej Szczepanek 2003 4eo
Maria Szczepanek 1968 4d
Przemysław Szczepanek 1997 4b
Jakub Szczepaniec 2001 4de
Maja Szczepaniec 1999 4a
Joanna Szczepanik 1999 4c
Kazimierz Szczepanik 1969 4e
Filomena Szczepańska 1972 4c
Aneta Szczerba 2004 4fo
Maria Szczerba 1983 4b
Patrycja Szczerbińska 2011 3A LO
Ewa Szczęśniak 2004 4eo
Krzysztof Szczęśniak 1999 4d
Agnieszka Szczupak 1995 4f
Bernadeta  Szczupak 2004 4ao
Monika  Szczupak 2009 3C LO
Renata Szczupak 1996 4d
Urszula Szczupak 1977 4a
Daniel  Szczupał 2008 3B LO
Katarzyna Szczupał 2010 3F
Aneta Szczupał  2002 4a
Anna Szczurek 1978 4d
Barbara Szczygiełek 1980 4a
Joanna Szczygiełek 1996 4c
Andrzej Szczypał 1975 4a
Maria Szczypełko 1973 4a
Paulina Szczypuła 2004 4fo
Szczepan Szczypuła 2001 4a
Katarzyna Szefer 1993 4c
Franciszka Szeliga 1936  
Agnieszka Szerszeń 1995 4c
Paweł Szerszeń 1988 4a
Edyta Szewczyk 1993 4a
Grażyna Szewczyk 1974 4c
Iwona Szewczyk 2010 3A
Marek Szewczyk 1989 4a
Mieczysław Szewczyk 1957 4a
Alicja Szkarłat 1992 4e
Matylda Szkodnówna 1939  
Adam Szkodny 1947 lipiec
Agnieszka Szkodny 1988 4b
Magdalena Szkodny 1996 4a
Stanisław  Szkodny 2009 3E LO
Danuta Szlachta 1977 4c
Robert Szlachta 2001 4b
Monika Szlachta  2003 4ao
Marcin Szmel 1993 4e
Bogusława Szokalska 1980 4d
Elżbieta Szokalska 2007 3GLo
Jakub Szokalski  2002 4b
Anna Szosta 1971 4d
Bożena Szosta 2008 3K LO
Janusz Szosta 1976 4d
Józef Szosta 1966 4b
Teresa Szosta 1969 4a
Urszula Szosta 1981 4b
Wojciech Szosta 2007 3ELo
Franciszek Szostak 1921  
Agnieszka Szot 1996 4c
Andrzej Szot 1983 4b
Anna Szot 2008 3K LO
Anna  Szot 2006 3GLo
Bernadetta Szot 1985 4d
Bogusława Szot 1976 4a
Czesława Szot 1964 4a
Dawid  Szot 2006 3ALo
Grażyna Szot 1973 4a
Halina Szot 1974 4c
Katarzyna Szot 2007 3DLo
Magdalena  Szot 2009 3K LO
Małgorzata Szot 1976 4d
Małgorzata Szot 1983 4c
Martyna Szot 1995 4d
Monika Szot 1992 4b
Paulina Szot 2010 3A
Teresa Szot 1972 4b
Teresa Szot 1973 4c
Teresa Szot 1987 4d
Władysława Szot 1977 4d
Zofia Szot 1957 4a
Zygmunt Szot 1955 4a
Ewa Szott 1959 4a
Irena Szpak 1984 4c
Danuta Szpil 1972 4d
Edyta Szpil 1995 4d
Jakub Szpil 1999 4c
Jan Szpil 1945  
Maria Szpil 1971 4c
Maria Szpil 1976 4d
Magdalena Szpilka  2002 4c
Agnieszka Szuba 1989 4d
Agnieszka  Szuba 2007 3CLo
Alicja Szuba 1982 4b
Anna Szuba 2010 3I
Anna Szuba 2011 3G
Anna  Szuba 2006 3FLo
Barbara Szuba 1968 4d
Beata  Szuba 2008 3C LO
Ewa Szuba 1979 4d
Grażyna Szuba 1986 4a
Joanna Szuba 2000 4c
Jolanta Szuba 1982 4a
Katarzyna Szuba 1999 4e
Krystyna Szuba 1969 4d
Krzysztof Szuba 2001 4a
Magdalena  Szuba 2004 4co
Mirosław Szuba 2001 4d
Natalia Szuba 2004 4ao
Teresa Szuba 1992 4c
Władysław Szuba 1948 4b
Justyna Szuba  2005 3Do
Magdalena Szuba  2005 3Fo
Józefa Szubert 1964 4b
Zbigniew Szulc 1973 4c
Patrycja  Szulecka 2007 3FLo
Barbara Szumilska 1953 4b
Halina Szupanek 1961 4a
Anna Szwed 1935  
Monika Szwiec 2008 3I LO
Zofia Szybińska 1968 4a
Piotr Szyc 1987 4a
Rafał Szychta 1994 4b
Kinga Szychta  2002 4d
Bernadetta Szydek 1976 4b
Damian Szydek 1994 4c
Halina Szydek 1975 4a
kazimierz Szydek 1956 4a
Kazimierz Szydek 1969 4a
Magdalena Szydek 1993 4c
Agnieszka Szydłowska 2006 3ALo
Barbara Szydłowska 1967 4b
Beata Szydłowska 1989 4b
Dorota Szydłowska 2010 3G
Elżbieta Szydłowska 1972 4c
Ewa Szydłowska 1980 4d
Joanna Szydłowska 1990 4c
Julia Szydłowska 2006 3CLo
Karolina Szydłowska 2010 3F
Lucyna Szydłowska 1979 4b
Małgorzata Szydłowska 1993 4b
Małgorzata Szydłowska 1994 4d
Marta Szydłowska 1987 4b
Natalia Szydłowska 1995 4e
Natalia Szydłowska 2010 3K
Paulina Szydłowska 2007 3DLo
Renata Szydłowska 1983 4a
Anna Szydłowska  2002 4a
Jagoda Szydłowska  2005 3Fo
Katarzyna Szydłowska  2005 3Ho
Dawid  Szydłowski 2008 3G LO
Jakub Szydłowski 1986 4b
Józef Szydłowski 1957 4b
Stanisław Szydłowski 1939  
Stefan Szydłowski 1964 4b
Tadeusz Szydłowski 1955 4a
Krzysztof Szylar 2001 4c
Małgorzata  Szylar 2009 3K LO
Aneta Szylar  2005 3Fo
Damian Szylar  2003 4ao
Krystyna Szymańska 1977 4b
Monika Szyszka 1996 4d
Barbara Szywalska 1971 4d